Complete Story

FACULTY OF EDUCATION - Unilag 2017/2018 Admission List |Alertnaija.com
Posted on: 2nd-Nov-2017 at 11:17 am

S/N
UTME Number
Name
Gender
1 76957282IF Isuku Augustine Emmanuel M
2 76986576IF Adebola Ayobami M
3 75791993HC Olewunne Reginald Chukwuazam M
4 76585691DH Nwobi Susanna Ijeoma F
5 75367316AI Badmus Kola Sulaiman M
6 76094026FA Ekwe Vineyard Odinaka F
7 76398005BA Awa Oluwadamilola Itunuayo M
8 75716944IC Okororie Johnbosco James M
9 76957864IF Nmewayi Blessing Goodness F
10 76978289BH Jonathan David Chukwuka M
11 76970820BH Aboloyinjo Babatola Olanrewaju M
12 75704923GB Ajagwunobi Miracle Chidera F
13 76620818JF Ogunsanya Yeni Adeyinka F
14 76985290GD Olawale Fatai M
15 76973812GC Akinlagun Kehinde Esther F
16 76344412GA Nnopu David Blessing M
17 77068234DG Oluwadare Omosewa Ruth F
18 75854669DA BAMIGBADE OLUWATAYO ADEBAYO M
19 75890555EC Malomo Moshood Olawale M
20 76371948JG Akhere Collins Oluwaseun M
21 75726977FD Ojukwu Chidinma Sandra F
22 75745094CC Nduka Christiana Ifeoma F
23 76979907BD Elendu Stephen Kelechi M
24 75728582II Chukwujekwu Chinedu Christian M
25 75784324JA Olabode Joshua Oluwadamilola M
26 75860424DB Oluwatoyin Oladipupo Elijah M
27 75795800JH Lawal Taiwo Sharafadeen M
28 76578980JB Kalasuwe Adeola Elizabeth F
29 76400728IG Attah Olumewo Blessing F
30 75757058CA Ahamefule Chiamaka Stella F
31 76092715AG Kayode Matthew Adewale M

FACULTY OF EDUCATION
DEPARTMENT OF ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST
S/N
UTME Number
Name
Gender

1 75755369ED Adedeji Olamide Cecilia F
2 76354005JA Ajigboteso Elizabeth Temitope F
3 75796812GI Okpalajiaku Chidima Precious F
4 75709636IE Benson Aniekan Emediong M
5 76610660BE Moshood Kamorudeen Olamilekan M
6 75733079IA Abdulazeez Kifayah Jadesola F
7 76359908DF Ordu Abigail Adanma F
8 75706766GB Johnson Abiola Olanrewaju M
9 75699421HH Aderohunmu Rebecca Olamide F
10 76605711CA Popoola Samson Adewale M
11 75706629IE Ema Valentine Idoreyen M
12 76621548DJ Okoroafor Ifeanyi Elvis M
13 75758621IE Ayika Okwudili Marie-gabrielle F
14 75942139AF Farayibi Toyin Blessing F
15 75736467AE Iyoumhengbe Christy Omono F
16 75786144GC Akinrodolu Owolemi Peter M
17 75765279JC Adepoju Oluwaseun Felicia F
18 75884988FJ Adekunle Adeniyi Kazeem M
19 75765924JH Adebowale Adenike Elizabeth F
20 76345549EE Olowoyo Fadekemi Esther F
21 76363070FF Oluwasegun Samuel Adekunle M
22 75734023GB Yusuf Ganiyat Olayinka F
23 77123757BG Bada Olatunde Bode M
24 77123334CE Adebambo Adegbuyi Ademola M
25 75859695IE Yusuf Precious Olayinka F
26 75719865EJ Omotehinse Gabriel Tomola M
27 76355176GJ Adelaja Love Kemi F
28 75731004JH Olajide Folusho Samson M
29 75426212FE Usman Abdulkadir M
30 75966355BA Oladeji Emmanuel Olamide M
31 75895432FI Adekanmbi Ayanyinka Alice F
32 76578411FC Ohiwerei Prosper Omowunmi F
33 75762141JH IYE AKINTAYO ISAIAH M
34 76961394GI Adeniran Teniola Theresa F
35 75862220HF Mahmud Hussaini M

2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST
DEPARTMENT OF ARTS & SOCIAL SCIENCES EDUCATION
EDUCATION ECONOMICS
S/N
UTME Number
Name
Gender

1 76994165BG Adepoju Oluwadamilola Mary F
2 76374422EG Ngozichukwu Marycordis Nzube F
3 75861670HG Ezenagu Onyinye Vivian F
4 76596039DD Jimoh Rufai Habeeb M
5 77040010CH Ojo Moses Ayoola M
6 76474739IG Ashaye Esther Oluwatobi F
7 76099368CJ OTUONYE BLESSING KELECHI F
8 75981631GD Saheed Damilare Adedapo M
9 75698970HC Coker Victoria Oluwagbemileke F
10 75731775BF Ayinde Khadijat Bunmi F
11 75710598BB Otubu Kolade John M
12 76596420FE Ugwueze Chidalu Ann F
13 75749798HC ABAYOMI TOSIN EBENEZER M
14 76351586HC Tommy Promise Janet F
15 75761038BB Abiola Taiwo Olamide F
16 75790644EF Ife Chidinma Oluchi F
17 76993532HC Azubuike Victoria Chiamaka F
18 75892179CA Oyeleye Peter Adeolu M
19 76642295HC Akinbile Oluwatobi Patrick M
29 76098820CE Babalayo Christiana Folashade F
31 76100776HD Dada Oluwaseye Emmanuel M
24 75703546CB Saka Bisola Esther F
25 75883793FF Ismaila Mariam Korede F
20 76598965IC Oyero Teniola Suliyat F
21 75353789ED Adelaja Lateefat Oyindasola F
22 75784675AH Ayesa Blessing Tolulope F
28 76363175DB Jimoh Olusegun David M
27 76981182GI Olafare Oluwabusola Olaitan F
30 75764306AE Babatunde Samson Ayodeji M
23 75704241HA Alade Kehinde Peter M
26 75705837DF Adetunji Israel Adeniyi M
32 75760847AC ERH***SELE ENDURANCE OLUWASEUN M
33 76374191GA Ishola Oyindamola Sofiat F

BUSINESS EDUCATION
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST
S/N
UTME Number
Name
Gender

1 76351956CJ Abdul-hakeem Jibril Adeyemi M
2 76358861HC Zakariyah Taofeeqah Abidemi F
3 76352842IH Adesanya Usman Abiola M
4 75705472GD Mustapha Waliyat Opeyemi F
5 75752775GF Yahyah Ahmad Olaitan M
6 76100581HG Rabiu Shuaib Bolanle M
7 76355405GB Abolaji Abdrahman Ismail M 


S/N UTME Number Name
Gender

1 75878429EF Deika Ayomide Tobiloba M
2 75729261II Are Imuseoluwa Precious F
3 75716433GD Omoneyin Jamiu Ayobami M
4 76360040CH Nwowoh Christina Edidiong F
5 75884499HB ezekiel imoleayo deborah F
6 76587065IG Eyebiokin Segun Samuel M
7 75784254AJ Asogwa Perpetual Chinagorom F
8 75736249HG Adepitan Oluwakemisola Esther F
9 75149031BG Chikodili Oputa Fidelia F
10 75422209DF Ogunleye Faith Iyanuoluwa F
11 75923940II Ogundare Oluwafemi Joseph M
12 75762210IE Amakor Mercy Ifesinachi F
13 76098882DC Ogunyemi Khariat Olayinka F
14 75699267FE Obey Oluwafunmilayo Mary F
15 76995532IG Onyekamezie Ogechi Theresa F
16 75749424DA Azuka Ifunanya Faith F
17 76348850DF Opafunso Bolarinwa Oluwaseun M
18 76374461CG Biobaku Olamide Elizabeth F
19 75758518AF Oyefule Pamela Modupe F
20 76372090FI Omoyeni Aduragbemi Anuoluwapo F

2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST
ISLAMIC STUDIES EDUCATION
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST
ENGLISH EDUCATION

21 75705612DB Oluwadahunsi Toluwanimi Esther F
22 75740685FH Saka Oluwamayowa Ajimoh F
23 75772048FI George Ibukun Ayomide F
24 75712168FE Fatolu Rebecca Ololade F
25 75738008DH Akinsipe Oyinloluwa Favour F
26 75705553BE Adesuyi Olanireti Grace F
27 76094452DD Familusi Adesola Ifeoluwa F
28 76364330FI Akerele Queenslyn Omotolani F
29 76092223CH Ojo Damilola Ayobami F
30 75968643DD Aremu Ifeoluwa Sunday M
31 76402012BH Agoro Samuella Onyinke-pretare F
32 76597037EG Usen Joseph Collins M
33 75727585HC Onen Eni Ofem F
34 75703987FG Samuel Princess Nmesomachi F
35 75749507HC Bello Iyanuoluwa Deborah F
36 76474664CA Ashaolu Peter Oluwaseyi M 


S/N UTME Number Name
Gender

1 76579988HE Obiloma Jessica Kelechi F
2 75773406FI Kuku Melody Iveren F
3 77103124CJ Onwuemene Franklin Chidiebere M
4 75955735FE Jimoh Adebisi Idayat F
5 75731112GE Lomeru Abiola Uswat F
6 75727022BF Duke Mabo Oprah F
7 76598463DG Olanrewaju Omotayo F
8 76367202HF Solaja Olufunke Esther F
9 76397869DA Owoyemi Rebecca Oluwabusayo F
10 75761771ED Adeniyi Regina Opeyemi F
11 75140003DH Richard Precious Chisom F
12 75731778AG Bassey Prisca Eno F
13 75705403HG Aluko Funmilayo Senami F
14 77057447JG Olanipekun Olanike Magret F
15 76997813DD Enyindah Favour Nkechi F
16 75084068DC Umana Princess Sunday F
17 75900690JF Aliu Aminat Abidemi F
18 75726495EE Ajala Lawal Babatunde M
19 75705510EG oyegunle Funmilayo omotunde F
20 76969387EI Adebisi Folarin Emmanuel M
21 76354336GH Adeyemi Abisola Zainab F

EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST

22 75793558DD Ilo Ganiu Olanrewaju M
23 76091517BB Pedro Jesulayomi Gospel F
24 77124994II Adelowo Ademide Nathaniel M
25 76352435EH Onatolu Emmanuel Ayomide M
26 76351815GE Adedoyin Esther Oluwagbemisola F
27 75745447DA Olaniyan Joshua Olawatosin M
28 75900243HI Adelugba Linda Adebusola F
29 76977544CB Alao Jelili Paul M
30 77214630GE Oladele Ololade Martha F
31 75220349EE Simon Michael Oche M
32 77053722BJ Musa Moses F
33 75727292HI Atoyebi Taiwo Celestina F 


S/N UTME Number Name
Gender

1 75775004BH Ajala Oluwadamilare Kabiru M
2 75952775BA Ayinla Habeeb Opeyemi M
3 76346120HH Edunjobi Kaosara Boluwatife F
4 76107210HE Enitan Adewale Peter M 


S/N UTME Number Name
Gender

1 75949309CJ Odeyemi Beatrice Omorinola F

2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST
HISTORY EDUCATION
YORUBA EDUCATION
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST
FRENCH EDUCATION
S/N
UTME Number
Name
Gender

1 75743793EF Akintola Zainab Abiodun F
2 76090550AC Orji Chinaza Ucha F
3 76616672CA Ekhator Gift Simon M
4 75793835HF Ejakpovi Esther Eloho F
5 75762810DA Offor Peter Ebuka M
6 76606157EA Onu Anthonia Ogechi F
7 77052055HD Adeolu John Success M
8 75795234EJ Idowu Damilare Paul M
9 76964372FI Maliq Misturah Morenikeji F
10 76404469BI Dada Oluwatosin Zainab F
11 75921970IB Hassan Oluwaseun Esther F
12 76351698CH Adeyemi Ayomide Oluwabunmi F
13 75715490HJ Atolagbe Isaiah Ayoola M
14 76619183FD sylvanus Ifeyinwa Grace F 


S/N UTME Number Name
Gender

1 75752848EA Onaolapo Michael Oluwaseun M
2 76579958GH Njoku Kelechi Mercy F
3 75731297JB Akangbe Enitan Samuel M
4 75754301EG Asinobi Samuel M
5 76615694EE F**bemide Bukola Tobiloba F
6 75759724HD MBONU UCHENNA OBIEKEZIE M
7 76579303JC Adewale Micheal Micheal M
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST

CHRISTIAN RELIGION STUDIES EDUCATION
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST
GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION
S/N
UTME Number
Name
Gender

1 76959959AI ayinla azeez olatunde M
2 75754071FH BABAJIDE BABATUNDE IDRIS M
3 75704502GD Alamu Olajesu Abiodun M
4 76361328ED Ojo Joy Feyisayo F 


S/N UTME Number Name
Gender

1 76370572FD Ogundiran Aishat Olamide F
2 77022846BC Abdulsalam Sumayyah Adenike F
3 76407402EG Olisemeke Ndudie Elizabeth F
4 75743514AJ Jatto Elijah Biodun M
5 75788643DE Faro Olayinka Mary F
6 76978428IF Alabi Ahmed Olanrewaju M
7 76363188IJ Samgwa Rhodian Vivian F
8 76475020BJ Nkwocha Onyinyechi Victoria F
9 76598180BC Akagbosu Juliet M
10 75751070DJ Nzerem Rosemary Uchechi F
11 75733710DA Oluwadipe Deborah Oluwafunmilayo F
12 75762360CC Ibrahim Christiana Olashile F
13 75761826HC Adebayo Gbemisola F
14 76977863DE Chigozie Stanley Udochukwu M
15 75741389HJ Ogunrinola Goodness Sewa F
16 75728413BD Ezechi Favour Onyekachi F
17 75732211GF Ayodele Foluke Grace F
18 75708975DA Nwachukwu Onyinyechi Joy F
19 76960348AF Ijogo Daniel Toluwanieyi M
20 75715957DG Akpan Daniel Pius M
21 75882266HH Olorunkoya Omotoke Esther F
22 75727312BI Obasi Mary Ezinne F
23 76430326EH Moboluwaduro Naheem Abiola M
24 75858863FI Ololade Abisola Deborah F
25 75732026DI Edema Morayo Joy F

DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION
EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST

26 75709283HG Ojo Adedoyin Rebecca F
27 75861215ID Adeola Feyisara Ajoke F
28 76366589HB Owolabi Christiana Eniola F
29 76616424IF Abiola Damilola Juliana F
30 75346501IC Oyewale Taiwo Christianah F
31 75727130HJ Omosebi Olasunbo Ruth F
32 75735121GF Akeh Susan Anornimye F
33 77123353GE Omolade Zainab Adenike F
34 75736162EG Adebiaye Emmanuel Tobiloba M
35 76405249AG Akinnusi Ayobami Comfort F 


S/N UTME Number Name
Gender

1 76983088HD Iloh Eniola A F
2 76352698DE Ozongwu Marvellous Nkasiobi F
3 76602193AB Johnson Adeyemi M
4 76977532FH Okoroafor Grace Amarachi F
5 76957400CC Fatolu Elizabeth Azeezat F
6 75450947FE Ernest Joy F
7 75784339EF Laguda Tunmininu Amina F
8 76619163BG Joseph Olaoluwatobi Christabel F
9 76594173AF OKI OMOLAYO MARTHA F
10 75772455AB Hassan Olanrewaju Abdulateef M
11 75886762HC Onuorah Onyinye Tosin F
12 75711389GD Layeni Boluwatife Ibuore F
13 75967816IJ Bello Olaitan Doris F
14 76596730JE a?oloja Amoloja Oluwatofarati F
15 75720847BD Agbaje David Olaoluwa M
16 76391363FB bakare mariam yetunde F
17 76985834IA Ita Frederick Julius M
18 75846617DD Olowookere Atiloluwa Joshua M
19 75741040FJ Paul Glory Angela F
20 75764426DC Makanjuola Samad Adeola M
21 75772495HF Adekunjo Eniola Omowunmi F
22 75704830EJ Popoola Mobolaji Ayobami M
23 75707699HF Adigun Deborah Oluwaseun F
24 75730488JD Ashaolu Hafeez Adegbola M
25 76960836JD Osanyingbemi Olamide Oluwaseun F

2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS
GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

26 75848245JG Felix Vivian Ejiro F
27 75899746BH Godwin Esther Odu F
28 76101547II Nkeki Precious Somkele F
29 76960648HF Nwuli Deborah Ofuneka F
30 76577823HA Olawale Olumide Olalekan M
31 75712076DJ Amevi Sandra Kossiwa F
32 77123987AF Ojo Esther Yemisi F
33 75784093AH Owolabi Benita Moyosore F
34 75733678CJ Ephraim Blessing Roseline F
35 75727192IH Odufowora-sita Oreoluwapo Opeodu F
36 76590687IE Fasinu Senami Oluwafunmilayo F
37 76594011AG Joseph George Afolabi M
38 75794689DF Badejo Toluwanimi Shalom F
39 75788797FH Babatunde Eniola Oluwadamilola F
40 75697457FC Soetan Janet Omoyele F
41 76098735IF James Katherine Degbetuwa F
42 76598416IA Adeosun Iretiayo Maria F
43 76579756JB Adeyemo Toluwalope Christiana F
44 76393677JD Aremu Odunayo Abidemi F
45 75708351FJ Sodimu Omolade Esther F
46 75895722GB Akeem Yusuf Omobolanle M
47 77069443JF Oyekanmi Omobolanle Zinat F
48 76579519CG Abubakary Faridat Eniola F
49 75197252HH Uguta Precious Peremoboere F
50 76976848HC Aina Luqmon Biodun M
51 76366663ED Robinson Vivian Oluchi F 


S/N UTME Number Name
Gender

1 75892455GF Akinwande Victor Joshua M
2 76413422CI Alabi Farouq Adeyanu M
3 75720628II Anjorin Tobiloba Joseph M
4 76587544AH Rufai Rafiat Rachael F
5 75380709IE Ubochi Precious Chibuzor M

DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN KINETIC & HEALTH EDUCATION
HEALTH EDUCATION
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST
HUMAN KINETIC
S/N
UTME Number
Name
Gender

1 76099798JH Wintope Khalil Oluwadamilola M
2 76577689IE Hezekiah Divine Kehinde M
3 75876198EF Redemi Deborah Imaro F
4 76430064FH Olutayo Esther Oreoluwa F
5 76606448EA Achu Joseph Ndim M
6 76578449DF Ajayi Esther Oluwatosin F
7 76344532II Alao Yetunde Selimot F
8 76997867GF Yayo Ibukunoluwa David M
9 75797718GG Anyaegbuna Peter Chetanna M
10 76980378FF Oyinlola Mosunmola Yetunde F
11 75865525FE Osadebe Shedrack Azuka M
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST
12 76119508EA Ibegbunam Charles Ike M
13 75870825GC Aiyebeni Stephen Oghieahke M
14 75765367CC Elem Daniel Chukwuemeka M
15 76350586GF Oluwanisola Olawunmi Paul M
16 75710458ED Obi Justice Ugochi M
17 75733847AH Dosunmu Oluwasijibomi Michael M
18 75275175HI Nnamdi Onyebuchi Collins M
19 77027938GC Oyesanmi Omowale Omotoyosi M
20 75891489FD Saye Oluwaseyi Godwin M
21 76479106IA Ayanleke Stella Ayomide F
22 76958060HJ Azeez Zainab Adejoke F
23 75730500FH Iyasele Joshua Chukwunaru M
24 75702009HD Egbuna Chimdiogo Celia F
25 75699011EG Lamidi Ranti M
26 75744204HD Johnson Peace Emuobome F
27 76979651AF Ojo Janet Oluwatoyin F
28 76407760DJ Adoyi Emmanuel John M
29 75711145BJ akinbulumo john oladimeji M 


S/N UTME Number Name
Gender

1 75698103FE Umenwekwe Tochukwu Peace F
2 75707361CC Anyanwutaku Success Chukwuamaka F
3 76577187DI Jude Emmanuel Princewill M
4 76839983GG Ezeaku Chijindu Beatrice F
5 75852197HE Lapite Akinwunmi Rotimi M
6 75742506CG Bankole Ruth Morenikeji F
7 76371913AH Imandojemun Ehimare Daniel M
8 75785041HD Alebiosu Motolani Christianah F
9 75705696HA Shobo Ayomide Emmanuel M
10 75757118DE Ogunleke Fatimah Atinuke F
11 76101500DF Mmeriebekini Crystal Aruchi F
12 76096904EJ Akwaowoh Nsini Rebecca F
13 75747643DI Remitaiwo Adenike Khadijah F
14 75710748EG Akinbulejo Solomon Oluwarotimi M
15 76090719HH Ologunowa Samuel Oyinkansola M

DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
BIOLOGY EDUCATION
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST

16 76353693FG mbamara uchenna anastacia
F
17 75969162CI Adeyemo Emmanuel Iyanuoluwa
M
18 76614515IJ Mukaila Mojeed Adeyemi
M
19 75860932FJ Olukoya Oluwakanyinsola Abigail
F
20 75864916DI Odubiyi Morenikeji Yeside
F
21 75794506AC Ogbonnaya Eberechi Ruth
F
22 76374853BE Salauudeen Habeeb Segun
M
23 76398093DH Afolabi Victoria Aishat
F
24 77032052DJ Suraju Opeyemi Christianah
F
25 77122950BC Sanusi Abdulmateen Gbolade
M
26 76610664AC Adegbesan Esther Oluwafunmilayo
F
27 76583208BH Kiyomi Aisha Aramide
F
28 75794577IA Ekara Hope Sunday
F
29 75784943HG Ojuade Victory Oluwabukunmi
F
30 76096319FI Olaniyan Folashade Elizabeth
F
31 75794874GC Aiyedero Michael Opeoluwa
M
32 76402989JD Idowu Oluwayemisi Deborah
F
33 75702099JE Lawrence Mercy Adeola
F
34 75773099AJ Anthony Esther Abiodun
F
35 75898020FE Mohammed Oluwatoyin Zainab
F
36 76108759ID Alabi Elizabeth Rofiat
F
37 75702922FA Kolade `Nojimudeen Olasoji
M
38 75870386CB Hassan Aishah Oluwafunmilayo
F
39 76980314FD 0laoluwa Faith Olamide
F
40 76370605FB Ajayi Esther Omoshola
F
41 76475487HD Adedokun Oluwapelumi Beatrice
F
42 75710313JA Afolabi Funmiola Mariam
F
43 75699215BG Ogundowole Tolulope Titilayo
F
44 76374489DJ Alabi Joy Oluwabunmi
F
45 75704950HH Gbadebo Kofoworola Vivian
F
46 75785865CG Akinboye Oyeronke Grace
F
47 76354051EJ Gbadamosi Olayinka Esther
F
48 75846477GF Ogunlaja Oluwadamilola Folashade
F
49 76361080BB Fashina Timilehin Anna-Marie
F
50 76981076JF Kareem Olasunkanmi David
M
51 75747171JG Ayoade Aminat Oluwadamilola
F
52 76089479BE Eniola Hassan Adewale
M
53 75757214DH Banjoko Ayomide Elizabeth
F
54 75743283CD Lasisi Zainab Morenikeji
F
55 75898714AJ Akinwunmi Damilola Joseph
M
56 75867173FH George Temitope Ruth
F
57 75873987IC Adejiyan Emmanuel Adeyemi
M
58 76102051DB akindolire nifesimi merit
F
59 75879023AJ Raji Adijat Morenike
F
60 75850001GG aiyeku bukunmi caroline
F
61 76611674HG Nofiu Zainab Omobolanle
F
62 76982614EA Omitowoju Seun Emmanuel
M
63 75712950DG Osunluyi Toluwalade O F
64 76093758HI awoyera janet seun F
65 76430344JA Olagunju Eunice Dolapo F
66 75897466GH Lambe Abdulhameed Adegoke M
67 76983839FB Muhammadul Awwal Irodatullah Bisola F
68 76372533IH Rafiu Adijat Kuburat F
69 75784070HG Murtadho Asiyah Oladoja F
70 76094530JA Kenfack Lilian Josephine F
71 75183990JD Orubiri Amiete Bokolo F
72 75849984CA Suleiman Bilhat Oyiza F
73 75896760FB Abimbola Olanrewaju Toyosi M 


S/N UTME Number Name
Gender

1 75758704CJ Odushola Oluwayimika Joseph M
2 75729688GI Awosemo Adeola Ayomide F
3 76367186CG Obabunmi Muteeat Olaitan F
4 76100750FE Okoh Jessica Ifolo F
5 76391404CF Anoliefo Glory Amarachukwu F
6 75876879DJ Taiwo Oluwaseyi Mabel F
7 75753887CH Ikejemba Ebuka Emmanuel M
8 75752774GI Ominuta Akhere Osaretin F
9 75726731BF Hamzat Yusuf Abiodun M
10 75981501GF Durojaiye Babatunde Ashimiu M
11 75853541BJ Kosoko Esther Gloria F
12 76980036BE Udoaka Unyime Benjamin M
13 75895943HH Abdulwasiu Zaynab Olabosipo F
14 76400319FC Ogundele Tosin Daniel M
15 76478149EB Segunmaru Faozan Pelumi M
16 75737658CA Hamzat Soliah Oluwakemi F
17 76341705DD Chinonso Chizoba Uchechukwu F
18 76396654IG Owoeye Oluwakemisola Oluwaseun F
19 76252284JB Edinbus-nji Becky F
20 77077512EB Adebayo Zainab Temitope F
21 76473663BG Njoku Christiana Ogadimma F
22 76102056BG Muritala Mariam Omoniyi F
23 75709784CI Johnson David Eniola M
24 76824601EA Olowooje Cecilia Oluwatobiloba F
25 76579502HH Okechukwu Vivian Chidera F
CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST
26 75773026DE Fajuwe Daniel Emeka M
27 75732494IJ Sholola Fathiat Omowunmi M
28 75782822DH Adebisi Temitope Elizabeth F
29 75727966JD Folorunsho Racheal Tosin F
30 75730969AI Egbeyemi Oluwafemi Oluwabukola M
31 76614697CI Omosebi Julius Olasunkanmi M
32 75763396BI Ilekun Ajibola Daniella F
33 76596788BH Osikoya Oluwemimo Patricia F
34 75354439DD Adebayo Mary Damilola F
35 76956306AG Aminu Eniola John M
36 75698325GH Kuye Esther Oyindamola F
37 76403720DE Onyenucheya Chidinma Victoria F
38 75883891FC Mustapha Zainab Adeola F
39 76600987DA Emmanuel Paul Chukwuma M
40 76363587FG Saidi Oluwakemi Temitope F
41 75757889EJ Chukwuneye Rita Isioma F
42 75881452JE Akinwunmi Eniola Folakemi F
43 75789644DI Obiagwu Precious Chigemezu M 


S/N UTME Number Name
Gender

1 75847519ED Oladipupo Taiwo Omolabake F
2 75786627GI Onuba Onyinyechi Divine F
3 76092068AH Eboh Iruooghene Victoria F
4 76374206BF Muhammed Maryam Aduke F 


S/N UTME Number Name
Gender
1 77071488HB Lawal Bolaji Akorede M
2 75768408BH Godfred Francis Onyemechi M
3 75749622BI Adenekan Adewale Moses M
4 75861984AH Sekunowo Oluwatobi Mary F

2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION

2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST

 HOME ECONOMICS EDUCATION
S/N
UTME Number
Name
Gender

2 76348581GG Adamo Oreoluwa Daniel M
3 77123976DI Olamide Quzeem Oladimeji M
4 76958878FA Erhunwunsee Adesuwa Naomi F
5 76958281JF Isuku Blessing Ololade F
6 77024470IH Aroboto Damilola John M
7 76980562IF Ike Rich Godswill M
8 75783879GH Tomori Fatai Kolawole M
9 77021398II Adegbuyi Oluwatosin Yetunde F
10 75727092JG Iroh Chukwuemeka Wisdom M
11 75788614CE Udoinyang David Aniekan M
12 77029349JH Atoyebi Oluwaferanmi Joseph M
13 76096627AH Attiogbe Isaac Oluwaseyi M
14 75731046GI Bashorun Ibrahim Olaribigbe M
15 76097614FD Shonuga Oluwatosin Racheal F
16 76983038CJ Adeparusi Ayomiposi Kingsley M
17 75796191II Ikeh Ikenna Victor M
18 75769810HJ Eze Emmanuel Andy M
19 76992114FI Osibodu Muyiwa Julius M
20 75968155EC Blessing John Oluwadamilare M
21 76479843AD Olanrewaju Vincent Olatunbosun M
22 77035981IG Ogunlade Abolanle Motunrayo F
23 75743026BI Okafor Ukamaka Angela F
24 75884202IJ Badejo ife samuel M
25 76353475DB Oladipo Precious Olufunke F
26 76611408AB Sulaimon Samsideen Ayinde M
27 76399091FA Michael Chinedu Lawrence M
28 75738895JC Moore Omokolade Olakunle M
29 75704157DB Ayobami Mcheal Honour M
30 76404629CD Ajigbotosho Kafilat Adewunmi F
31 75859736FI Ikheoa Gabriel Omuwa M
32 77205097EI Oketokun Oluwafemi Raphael M
33 75736145JH Ameen Sodiq Adewale M
34 75768188JF Agbakoba Chibuogu Michelle F
35 76478374EF Anifowose Adijat Oreoluwa F
36 76372482EG Attoh Rebecca Becky F
37 75856768DI Ibitoye Oluwatosin Paul M
 

MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST

38 75703308FG Thomas Tomiwa Samuel M
39 76090095AJ Abdusalam Fatai Adekunle M
40 76956449GC Oluwadare Samuel Durojaiye M
41 76996767GH Ajayi Opeyemi Oluwanifemi M
42 76345638GI Otugo Jeffery Ifechukwu M
43 75770134HH Udeh Solomon Tobechukwu M
44 76474160HH Mojeed Tosin Michael M
45 75731038JC Akingbade Lukmon Olanrewaju M
46 76363766AE Aderibigbe Jelili Tiwalade M
47 75869947HH Ayeni Oyewale David M
48 75979753HB Owoeye Emmanuel Oluwabusayo M
49 76356522AI oginni olamide Ezekiel M
50 75756658FG Aremu Qudus Olatunbosun M 


S/N UTME Number Name
Gender

1 75897599FG ADEOSUN FEMI EMMANUEL M
2 75756052DB Umeizu Ifeanyichukwu Chukwujekwu M
3 76098046BI Ibekwe Henry Chinonso M
4 76963285CB Coulibaly Suleiman Ayoola M
5 76345331BJ Adetinoye Adetola Oluwafemi M

2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST
PHYSICS EDUCATION
S/N
UTME Number
Name
Gender

1 75877428EB Shosanya Ibrahim Olawale M
2 76373180IG Aderoju Promise Nathaniel M
3 75704336HG Agiri Fuhad Olalekan M


www.alertnaija.com

Like Our Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/AlertNaijaUpdate/ for more

READ SHARE TWEET COMMENTS ! 

 



VIEWS: 20


You may also like:

Latest


Politics


Entertainment

Others

LEAVE A MESSAGE

Please do well to drop your suggestions and feedbacks via the e.mail address below. Your feedbacks are highly needed. Thank You.

E.mail: help@alertnaija.com

To send us a message, Use the information given below

P: +2348035120072
+2347033229178

Built By: CNScomputers

© Copyright 2017. AlertNaija