Complete Story

FACULTY OF ENGINEERING - Unilag 2017/2018 Admission List |Alertnaija.com
Posted on: 2nd-Nov-2017 at 10:24 am

S/N
UTME NO
CANDIDATE NAME
SEX

1 75735012AE Isu Fausat Emosioke F
2 75730762EH Oni Ayokunle Oluwadunsin M
3 75781261GE Usouwa Franklyn Ejikeme M
4 76094825HI Agbokeye Grace Omogbolahan F
5 76601229IA Amodu Suleman Babangida M
6 77024430BD Agbi Onome Oluwanifimise F
7 76398569GE Olagunju Oluwatosin Phillips M
8 75789751AI Orimoloye Aramide Desola F
9 75737184IE Ezeokoye Ifunanya Benedicta F
10 75871313FD Salaudeen Aliu Kayode M
11 76374978CH Onukak Enjeghe F
12 75684829AJ Babalola Mubarak Iyiola M
13 76099464DC James Samson Onimisi M
14 77074307FD Adetunmibi Peace Adegboyega M
15 76021520JE Nwachukwu Miles Nwachukwu M
16 76408303FJ Adenusi Olamilekan Oluwabusayo M
17 75709246JA saporu tunde tayo M
18 75851546IH Ajayi Oluwatosin Samuel M
19 75712057JG Ajose Farook Kolade M
20 75924642BJ Adebayo-lawal Josephine Oyinnoyi F
21 75858983IG Orere Israel Oghenefejiro M
22 75878814FE Abimbola Babatunde David M
23 76366070HG Fafunmi Abraham Adewale M
24 77040173CD Obieli Chukwudumeje Chukwuemeka M
25 75712286II Onwuchuluba Ifunanya Chiamaka F
26 76582167DG Nwosu Eberechi Chigozie F
27 77123262EG Ogunnaike Oreoluwa Onaopemipo F
28 75785395HI Makinde Sodiq Timilehin M
29 75727712HJ Mogbeyiro Praise Emmanuel M
30 75898634FF Abatan Ayodeji Oluwasemilore M
31 75365252IJ Abolare Roheemah Ayomide F
32 75727265GC Ademola Ahamad Oladimeji M
33 75727526FF Adedeji Adetilewa Oluwafunmilayo F
34 76475249BB Oloyede Obaloluwa Okikioluwa M
35 75878019BE Aribatise Deborah Erioluwa F
36 75865171EJ Kayode Samuel Iyanuoluwa M


FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
DEPARTMENT OF CHEMICAL AND PETROLEUM ENGINEERING
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST

37 76232026EG Folaranmi Oluwafisayomi Posi M
38 75877689DE Olorunfemi Ayokanmi Oluwaseun M
39 76474922CC Saliu Abdus-sobur Korede M
40 75783259IE Idris Zainab Oluwakemi F
41 76353488IJ Kabiawu Anjolaiya Innocent M
42 76478986FC Saka Sulaimon Ayotomiwa M
43 75741178DD Ayoola Omolola Omowunmi F
44 76397308GE Oladimeji Joseph Olajide M
45 75874105BJ Dada Taiwo Olamide M
46 75877438BB Babalola Emmanuel Oluwaseun M
47 76353809JG Ilesanmi Favour Damiloju M
48 75877391FF David Toluwanimi Adebola F
49 76356938CB Omojuwa Momooreoluwa Sarah F
50 75790522CD Akinduro olayinka michael M
51 76578459AF Afeez Ademola Abdulramon M
52 76996661JE Salau Oluwatobi Faizal M
53 75722481FI Oluwadipe Ifeloluwa Favour F
54 75729873JF Odebode Simeon Oluwasanmi M
55 76977376EA Amoo Abdul Yeqeen Akinkunmi M
56 76971652ED Kasali Gabriel Imoleayo M
57 76346141BE Oladeji Ooreoluwa Oluwole M
58 76637866HA Okunlola Joseph Kayode M
59 76342849JD Ademola Cynthia Oreoluwa F
60 75754557FE Okeke Amarachi Doris F
61 76029042DC Obriku Tony Wohu-owo M
62 75754455GJ Adanu Isaac Ehigocho M
63 75776718BG Edwin Alabo Joash M
64 75661463HD Amodu Francis Ele-ojo M
65 75753768JD Nwaonusuru Ebubechi Miracle F
66 75752021JG Sulaimon Taiwo Musa M 


S/N UTME NO 

CANDIDATE NAME SEX

1 75082271II Olagunju Olusola Gideon M
2 75743151DB Olaiwon Sofiyah Morolake F
3 76605459JH Ojedokun Wasiu Olamide M
4 75791435JH Alabi Sheriff Eniola M
5 75297580IE Kalu Vincent Nwajesus M

DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST

6 76090009HD Ore Remilekun Victoria F
7 75704236IF Abdulkareem Musa Olatunde M
8 75704107IE Ogundele Martins Oluwadamilare M
9 76370096CG Nwagu Gift Arinzechukwu M
10 76990805AI Onyeka Somtochukwu Daryl F
11 75886656AC Odedina Okikioluwa Oyedepo M
12 75885228BI Shuaib Abdulmuqit Olayiwola M
13 75879116CB Odutola Ayodeji Oluwole M
14 76096030FC Nutsugah David Oluwatosin M
15 75734212HG Ajayi Paul Opeyemi M
16 76391046DC Nwonye Michael Ezima M
17 75267799JA Akiru Precious F
18 75732479DH Oyekanmi Shedrack Toyosi M
19 76397488AJ Adebajo Gabriel Oludiji M
20 76092316DJ Ismail Abdussobur Opeyemi M
21 76475016DB Eze Isaac Ikechukwu M
22 75699287JB Qasim Hudhayfah Olatunde M
23 75892781FH Oyem Daniel Chukwuka M
24 75786240GF Awoniyi Abdulrahman Opeyemi M
25 76610161FG Adetunji Hammed Ademola M
26 77026680FD Ak**efune Tukwasi David M
27 76095264CC Inyiama Frank Uche M
28 75782780GG Adenuga Azeez Olakunle M
31 76350998JA Ekundayo Olayinka Phillip M
30 75755846GH Efunyade Daniel Oluwayinka M
32 76398225CJ Odejayi Anjolaoluwa Mary F
29 75739682FJ Teniola Femi Samuel M
36 75974715FD Lagbalu Lateef Olorunjueda M
34 75794246AG Kareem-Ojo Aishah Olanrewaju F
33 75730022DG Williams Kofoworola Christopher M
35 75889208AJ Mustapha Emmanuel Semilore M
37 75760365JA Osunrombi Ayobami Olusola M
40 76474992AG Falola Boluwatife Micheal M
38 75849692CD Ilori Matthew Temitayo M
39 75859069CC Jimoh Hameed Olamilekan M
41 75709368BF Samagbeyi Toluwani Ezekiel M
43 75735011AH Enikuomehin Jesse Toluwanimi M
44 76107426AI peters mofiyinfoluwa john M
42 75730398HC Falade Ebenezer Osagie M
46 75889212JE Akinjide Abimbola Adekunle M
47 76604906BA Oluwadamilare Adenisimi M
45 75729975IA Ebenezer Stephen Fisayo M
48 76958190HH Ogunniyi Jeremiah Olaoluwa M
51 76361825AH Raji Mustapha Ademola M
50 75981231AC Olaniyi Yusuf Ademola M
52 76474248AH Adesina Ahmed Adeyinka M
49 75698807HG Adebayo Abdul Qadir Olamilekan M
53 76604210GB Aluku Agim Daniel M
54 75423941HH Kyocher Stephen Gideon M
55 75895237GB Ahmed Abdulrasheed Timilehin M
56 75424035IG Onita David Chukwuladi M
57 75782631CI Opara Obinna Peter M
58 76587233GH Idoko Simon Ojonugwa M
59 76599482ID Orhenevieze Anthony Francis M 


S/N UTME NO 

CANDIDATE NAME SEX
1 76714809AE Oloyede Mariam Oluwatosin F
2 75728986EA Oloton Joshua Osayanede M
3 75834287GG Mumuney Asiyah Teniola F
4 75877880ED Elegbede Obafemi Beloved M
5 76395134IH Omakachukwu Odinakachukwu Michael M
6 75736465BA Arimoro Oluwatoba Caleb M
7 76979891GB Obi Michael Ejiofor M
8 76092961EE Taiwo Oluwaseunbabara Hephzibah M
9 76369765EJ Olusanya Oluwatobi Joseph M
10 76735075CF UDE CHIDERAA EBENEZER M
11 76649199CB Babatunde Mubaraq Olalekan M
12 75794221IB Pwol Simi Paula F
13 76093692IC Ekekezie Chiazor Oluwatobi F
14 75921396FH Ikuomola Olamide Adedamola M
15 77071002HE Tijani Abisoye Deborah F
16 75733513DJ Adebiyi Seminire Deborah F
17 76180616EG Chidi Ihechukwu Jose-maria M
18 76343721JG Israel Chigozirim Albright M
34 76586678ID Lawal Jamiu Oladipo M
36 76345730ID Asalu Paul Opeyemi M
20 76357724II Wusu Azariah M
27 76995601HD Ariori Ibrahim Olabode M
23 76408494GI Ogundimu Hezekiah Oluwadamilare M
26 76342337HH Olutomiwa Olajumoke Oluwafayokunmi F
30 75965885GC Akeredolu-martins Olamide Israel M
32 76101933JE Otokiti Fisayo Oluwabukola F
19 75704068AH Oyawole Oluwadamilola Anuoluwapo F
25 76093358BH Awoyemi Abiola Emmanuel M

DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS (COMPUTER ENGINEERING)
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST

22 76428368AE Adejumo Omotolani Ayomide F
24 76399319EF Ogunlade Mobolaji Abdul-waheed M
21 76345255FD Asonibare Oluwatobi Gabriel M
28 75763429BG Nlemibe Kelechi Evan M
29 75751562BI Abah Success Monday M
31 75895566EE Aliyu Adavize Israel M
33 76979671EC Nwachukwu Anthony Chinonso M
35 75708387EI Seldam Harry Nanlen M
37 76171445BB Peletiri Joseph Tariprido M 


S/N UTME NO 

CANDIDATE NAME SEX

1 75883551AF Ashidi Jeremiah Jesuton M
2 75985647ED Ayedun Teniola Victor M
3 75712784EJ Okorodudu Aninoritsela Temitomi F
4 75876893JE Husain Ridwanllah Bolarinwa M
5 75733015HI Aboyeji Olamide Emmanuel M
6 75729017EE Abdulrazaq Murithado Adedamola M
7 76108753AE Patrick Delight Kechukwu M
8 75705268JD Nwaeze Daniel Chinedu M
9 76577330JE Babatunde Barnabas Oluwaseyi M
10 75728744IH Adewole Akorede Idris M
11 76352761DJ Okoro Chukwuebuka Franklin M
12 77064668GE Esan Ayomide Victor M
13 76977103ID Adamu Adavize Onotu M
14 75752788CG Orolade Teslim Bolarinwa M
15 75771456II Dawodu Johnson Daniel M
16 76341751IJ Amiolemen Precious David M
17 75740643IG Gbadamosi Ayomide Iyanuoluwa M
18 75853419JE Godfrey Daniel Ekene M
19 76594438ID Aghahowa Daniel Osamudiame M
20 76578553BE Olasunkanmi Daniel Temiloluwa M
21 77136869GC Akingbojule Abimbola Olufemi M
22 75786377EC Udoagwa Franklin Somkenechukwu M
23 77041021AB Akinjole Victor Akinbayo M
24 75868310EB Soetan Tolulope David M
25 76344253FC Adeoye Lutfat Adetola F
26 76605740DA Saghana Anthony Akpwosienne M
DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST
27 75878243CB Kaduru Nathan Nnabueze M
28 76758683BB Brossa Jacob Nill M
29 75955851JE Olagbenro Adeite Oluwaseun M
30 76390883DG Nwachi Ifeanyi Victor M
31 76400731HH Adeyemi Moyosore Adekunle M
32 75752634AD Orakwe Goziechi Daisy F
33 76823401FB Fatunase Esther Adeola F
34 75966829ED Oloro Oluwatobi Johnson M
35 76476453IF Okoh Ugochukwu Edmond M
36 75708916BD Bankole Oluwalose Toluwani M
37 75970615DE Ilori Davies Olamide M
38 76094442GD Oreoluwa Daniel Oluwatoni M
39 75733751AE Ogun Mobowofoluwa Temitope M
40 75734514ED Jemiriye Boluwatifenisolae Grace F
41 75354366FI Ogunleye Glory Aderinola F
42 75797561FC Balogun Bareeu Akanni M
43 75796557FH Adelaja Qowiyyu Olamilekan M
44 76218553BG Taiwo Victor Oluwalonimi M
45 75697674IA Oladipo Abayomi John M
46 76341715AD Tinubu Moyosoreoluwa Adedoyin F
47 75732765FC Olajobi Murtador Olatunde M
48 75732786IG Odubanjo Oluwasegun Daniel M
49 75873065DF Adekanmbi Toyosi Adeleye M
50 75870063CA Adeosun Daniel Adedotun M
51 75899959FH Alase Toluwalogo Emmanuel M
52 76044881EF Oni Joshua David M
53 75764463BI Otitoloju Ayomide David M
54 76355418CC Olatunde Kingsley Olabode M
55 76587542BD Orunto Evan Olayinka M
56 75705194CE Akinwa Olamilekan Abraham M
57 77123880DF Adetunji Adeyimika Agboola M
58 75745175HA ilesanmi samson ademola M
59 77021800EG Yusuf Abdulfattah Ayomide M
60 75747811BJ Agbolagorite Daniel Oluwagbenga M
61 75957864GJ ADELAKUN AYODEJI ADETILEWA M
62 75699017CI Abdulkareem Ridwan Opeyemi M
63 76362088JB Ganiyu Mujeeb Alabi M
64 76398801EH Adelowo Adedamola Covenant M
65 75733471GI Ayoola Oluwakanyinsolami Boluwatife F
66 76342023EJ Ayoola Olumide Emmanuel M
67 76371843CD Alao Oluwagbolahan Emmanuel M
68 76097202CI YAKUB ABUBAKAR ALLI M
69 76621387DH Davies Al-wealth Enoch M
70 75849934HD Ugwu Emmanuel Uchechukwu M
71 76478276EI Jerome Lawrence Omoniyi M
72 76011860HB Amapakabo Omieibi Promise M
73 75725770IF Okom John Covenant F

S/N
UTME NO
CANDIDATE NAME SEX

1 75877990AE Okey-ihedi Chiamaka Deborah F
2 75698885DG Abhulimhen Caleb Osemudiamen M
3 75743917GB Oni Temitope Jeremiah M
4 75896788GE Alayaki Ireoluwa M
5 75797502DF ABDULSALAM LUKMON OLASUNKANMI M
6 75726147CB Aina Samuel Oluwademilade M
7 75766389GA Ibharebhor Abraham Osemudiamen M
8 75704306GJ Oloyede Ayoola Onaopemipo M
9 77025049JG Talabi Toyyib Akorede M
10 75705503GH Aguda Toluwanimi Adeola M
11 75768119BB Murtala-bakare Okikiola Emmanuel M
12 77137023IF Sadeko Daniel Damilare M
13 75700170GB Akinladejo Emmanuel Akinola M
14 75797958CF Eke Chinwendu Somtochukwu M
15 76360823AG Okon Saviour Andem M
16 75722075BF Elutabe Efezino Mccarthy M
17 75704794GA Nyong Elvis Bassey M
18 75893803JF Oderinde Ifedapo Oreoluwa M
19 76826901CH Emeka Chibuike Christian M
20 76577796FE Emorinken Samuel Olayinka M
21 75740352IG oladepo daniel goodness M
22 75762070BJ Doherty Morenike Abiodun F
23 75733234AD Dada Matthew Ayobami M
24 75891826BC Nwanya Chinemelum Chisom M
25 75762501IE Olawalepade Oluwaremilekun David M
26 76349539AF Hammond Gbemisola Amah F
27 76979871CE Ayodeji Victor Oluwadamilare M
28 76354194AI Oduyungbo Adeyemi Samuel M
29 76586795CD Olatunji Timilehin Emmanuel M
30 76595935FE Abatan Oreofeoluwatomi Adesope M
31 76978807BF Okonkwo Chiamaka Stephanie F
32 76099490FB Ajeyomi Favour Adetomiwa M
33 75869580BE Omojola Olaoluwa Semilore M
35 75881191AE Kupolati Oluwatosin Olasunkanmi M
37 76361360EE Oladapo Daniel Abayomi M

DEPARTMENT OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST

34 76964332IB Folayan Mercy Bolanle F
36 75699158JA Adeyemi Samuel Adeolu M
40 75877311AE Fakorede Gbolahan Moses M
47 75765698JG Aroleowo Ayodeji Matthew M
41 75761287EA Majekodunmi Olaoluwa Joshua M
42 75876804HA Sanusi Fatihu Ademidun M
44 75790080II Adeleye Kayode Stephen M
49 75900357CH Ajibola Onaopemipo Oluwajomiloju M
48 75886726ID DAODU OPEYEMI ISAAC M
54 75862056IC Yakubu Quadri Ayomide M
57 75791137CB Omotuyi Adeola Abiodun F
59 76586224IH Asaboro Daniel Modupe M
38 77072679IH Ajayi Oluwalana Afolabi M
43 76352049EB Hamzat Temiloluwa Emmanuel M
46 75852312CA Iyanda Kehinde Monsuru M
50 75732773CI Oyekeye David Oreoluwa M
45 75764896HH Adebayo Adewumi Rachael F
51 75893553GJ Oke Paul Oluwaseyi M
53 76364867JG Olayode Favour Oluwatobi M
55 75887553CH Akande Timothy Victor M
39 75795326GE Babatunde Tohir Olanrewaju M
52 75755790EB Green Tamunoomoni Tamunofiri M
56 75877094HD Nathan Saint David M
58 77121822AB Anokwuru Fortunatus Onyekachi M
60 75785630FC Ijadeola Joshua M
61 75751023ID Umar Ibrahim Usman M
62 76366415BB Thomas Abdulkareem Bolaji M
63 75891214AF Ogbaji Emmanuel Owogoga M 


S/N UTME NO 

CANDIDATE NAME SEX

1 75731227BA Oyemonlan Benedict Osemudiamen M
2 75896958DJ Oyebanjo Furqan Adeshina M
3 75701081EE Adetunji Damilare Adebayo M
4 76586660EA Sotimehin Olufunso Adedotun M
5 76578011II Adebanwo Gabriel Oluwaseun M
6 76354518AG Olorode Oluwadurotimi Oluseun M
7 76096152HE Chukwudi Chibuike Emmanuel M

DEPARTMENT OF METALLURGICAL AND MATERIALS ENGINEERING
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST

8 76370768EH Raji adeiza ibrahim M
9 75728497FC Suru Sunday Ebikimi M
10 76091010HH Akabueze Clinton Chukwuebuka M
11 75775219FB Sobowale Lukmon Ayodeji M
12 75733667GC Okpoe Eric Sunday M
13 75851394FI Bankole Israel Ayomide M
14 75709922AC Azodeh Chijindu Victor M
15 76998031FI Ewelike Lucky Michael M
16 75760784JE Obahor Jesse Ayomide M
17 76092611CH Nduneli Chinedu Damian M
18 76992293AG Ezekiel Emmanuel Adekunle M
19 75733767FD Ogbuehi Precious Ifeanyi M
20 75779182JD Oyeniran Faruq Tunde M
21 76098182JF Olulana Timilehin Emmanuel M
22 75698343BD Anthony Emmanuel Anuoluwapo M
23 76371516DE Abioye Olumide David M
24 76579120FJ Olomola Olalekan Emmanuel M
25 75706359CB Balogun Christopher Olamide M
26 75702652IE Adeleye-fati Oluwaseun Amarachi F
27 75753605JH Akintola Amal Adeshina M
28 75756510BF Lawson Moyosore Olamilekan M
29 76578014HJ Bankole Abdul-azeez Omotoyosi M
30 75732804DC Adeshina Oluwadare Adeniji M
31 76360909DJ Abdulrasheed Ummul-khair Olayemi F
32 77026392EE Adebiyi Olugbenga Oluwatobi M
33 75741768AJ Gold Boluwatife Emmanuel M
34 75733838DE Akinboye Martins Opeyemi M
35 76487321HD Olafimihan Emmanuel Oluwafemi M
36 76597410JB Olowe Feyisayo Sarah F
37 76578181GD Ogunwole Emmanuel Ayobami M
38 75785770CA Olaniyi Taiwo Amos M
39 76579981JF Owoyemi Isaiah Oluwaseun M
40 76342978JE Odediran Olugbenga Peter M
41 75795325GH ABIODUN SAMUEL OLUWATOSIN M
42 76346912CJ Chukwuezi Kelvin Favour M
43 75736277IJ Abdul-Razaq Abolaji Babatunde M
44 75727237EJ Agbroko Jedidiah Ogheneruemu M
45 76355332IG Ihua Emmanuel Chiemele M
46 76473287HH Obi Augusta Onyinyechi F
47 76101758DH Abdul-ganiu Abdulaah Babatunde M
48 76344473HB Raji Awal Victor M
49 76578276GJ Utuedor Hannah Mevbelusuoghene F
50 75726711HF Ibor-otu Enfayobasse Obasesam M
DEPARTMENT OF CHEMICAL AND PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

S/N
UTME NO
CANDIDATE NAME SEX

1 75877683FC Jeje Damilare Emmanuel M
2 75710072DH Inyang Abigail Mfon F
3 75766040EA Okoye Chukwuma Oscar M
4 76618618AC Babatunde Damilola Temisan M
5 75785914HD Akinola Iyinoluwa Micheal M
6 76993390BD David Anuoluwapo Ibukunoluwa M
7 76352437EB Abass YussuF Abiola M
8 75922012FC Adegboyega Joseph Adetosoye M
9 76420315BA Akinniyi Abdul-azeez Akinyele M
10 76093901DH S***tu Ismail Abiodun M
11 75732485BJ Gbaghara Chukwuebuka Daniel M
12 75713541AJ Abell Pius Oluwatobi M
13 75732013HH Adams Tolulope Mamoud M
14 75747638FD Oluwadahunsi Precious 0ludare M
15 77037999EG Bello Qudus Olajide M
16 76353223BB Evwierhoma Oghenenyoreh David M
17 77022301JF Quadri Abolarinwa Ismaeel M
18 75754784FC Badekale Rafiu Adekoya M
19 75772129AJ Erejuwa Ernest Iyanu M
20 76224919CH Okosodo Oseihioria Christopher M
21 75792917BG Alausa Toheeb Sijuola M
22 75707632IC Ubendu Prosper Besobechukwu M
23 75864513ID Elegushi Toluwanimi Joseph M
24 76957801IA Obanla Israel Bolarinwa M
25 76580920JB Shofuleji Yetunde Fatimah F
26 76621308IA Ayeni Joseph Oluwaseyi M
27 75877793BD Ajibare Oluwatoni Opeyemi F
28 75885529IF Adebowale Adeniyi Abdul-lateef M
29 75743065JF Iawal Rukayat Omowunmi F
30 76615556HA Olowopejo Oluwaseyi Ayomide M
31 75895831CF Oluwole Timilehin Esther F
32 75862676GF Adeniji Emmanuel Ayoola M
33 75774049GJ Kuku Ganiu Omotayo M
34 75919896JF Osesanmi Olajide John M
35 76102294HI Eniola Abayomi Oluwasegun M
36 76108282FJ Betiku Oluwatobi Oluwadare M
37 75786288BI COKER OLUWASEGUN EMMANUEL M
38 75749555CF Esan Miracle Olaoluwa M
PETROLEUM AND GAS ENGINEERING
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST
39 75727345BG Oyewole Ayomide Stephen M
40 76473054JH Afolabi Temitope Amudalat F
41 76484683DD Akinola Opeyemi Israel M
42 75850760CA Oladoke Olashubomi Samuel M
43 75717548BG Okongwu Philip Ifeanyi M
44 75436863BE Ofum Blessing Banjuale F
45 76366111FA Odeyiany Jemima Onyi-oza F
46 75733040AD Vianana Emmanuel Onyitari M
47 76390993JE Jack Victor Ibim M
48 77032902BB Yusuf Omoniyi Habibu M
49 76472667JE Abbah Edwin Okpotu M
50 76344798GG Kakoro Umar Abubakar M
51 76966866EF Dan-mallam Farida F 


S/N UTME NO 

CANDIDATE NAME SEX

1 75726707IH Olalere Abdullah Ololade M
2 75760063CG Obiajunwa Victor Chinemerem M
3 75891534BF Abatan Oluwafunmibi Abraham M
4 75792012BF Iloduba Kingsley Nonso M
5 75698838IA Ibirogba Akintomiwa Akanni M
6 75731368HC Oyelumade Idris Oluwakemi M
7 76578726HH Folorunsho Ibrahim Daniel M
8 75768138FB BISAN CYRUS ZIBAH M
9 76602446BI Udum Obinna Prince M
10 75729247DD Ilori Olusegun M
11 76362658DA Akinsuyi Oluwatobiloba Elizabath F
12 76094114HH Okanlawon Olakunle Ismail M
13 75713409BH Makanjuola David Bidemi M
14 76099858BE Jacob Richard Ime M
15 75704386CD Adeniji Adeniyi Joseph M
16 75698162HB Olayemi Emmanuel Timileyin M
17 75749759JC Okechukwu Kelechi Johnson M
18 75712206DH Nwamadu Kelechi Peace M
19 76352087CE Jinadu Kehinde Muinat F
20 75791641GB Ogunleye Abolaji Abdul-kabir M
21 75697774HB Maclean Bayo Teniola M
22 75864142DC Yakubu Michael M
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST

DEPARTMENT OF SURVEYING AND GEO-INFORMATICS ENGINEERING

23 76345222FF Suleiman Adiza Ovayoza F
24 76992543DC Abiona Olushola Jude M
25 75880824DI Sonde Gbenga Femi M
26 75734310HD ogunyemi olashile anthony M
27 76096821AH Adeboyejo Omotayo Pelumi M
28 75759761FJ Ajayi Abdulmuhid Kehinde M
29 76095941CI Matuluko Olajuwon Simeon M
30 75790937DJ Oyekoya Kayode Olufemi M
31 76400845CG OLAYEMI ADEWALE ISEOLUWA M
32 76597407AD Maselugbo Adetomiwa Odunayo M
33 75752835HJ Idowu Rotimi Osileh M
34 76359363CB Jackson-ayodele Ruth F
35 75732477ED Abisoye Ifeoluwa Williams M
36 75770827DF Fafioye Hammed Ademola M
37 77076478DJ Muritala Adam Aremu M
38 75730242FF Oyedepo Ayomide Solomon M
39 75787074IF Akanni Temitope Taiwo F
40 75864412JF Onwe Victor Odinaka M
41 75771964BJ Nwachukwu Edith Adaobi F
42 76604431HH Ogbonnaya Michaeal Uchenna M
43 75756290JD Idakpo Vincent Eneojo M
44 76477866BH Oamen Emmanuel M 


S/N UTME NO 

CANDIDATE NAME SEX


1 76370517CE Owolana Philip Otsavonme M
2 75730528HA Nwaiwu Munachimso Victor M
3 75755292IA Adewole Joshua Adegbolakunmi M
4 75753009EC Oluwasina Jeremiah Temiloluwa M
5 76364231GE Onyenweaku Chibueze Praise M
6 75859337JB Fadipe Oladiran David M
7 76724344BE Okafor Onyinye Samuel M
8 75852923DA Amah Stanley David M
9 75765764JC Ibeakanma Chioma Precious F
10 75793925JG Nwaigbo Gospel Sobechim M
11 76472527CJ Adeleke Anuoluwapo Rachael F
12 76481877BC Keenam Bariledum Ayomikun M
13 75448221IE Adamu - Ibrahim Munira Amarachi F
DEPARTMENT OF SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
2017/2018 MERIT ADMISSION LIST
14 75789527AB Alumona Ugochukwu Henry M
15 76364002HC Rasheed Olaoluwayemi Tumininu M
16 75730269HB Osuntoki Ayooluwatomiwa Oluwatofarati M
17 75869174GI badiru alaba ibrahim M
18 76100052BE Kuteyi Samuel Oluwabori M
19 76089198IB Eleonu Ugochukwu Chukwuemeka M
20 76353986FA omiji richard ogagaoghene M
21 77035234JG Idowu Iretomiwa Olubunmi F
22 76091169IF Williams Olushola Peter M
23 76577753IG agonsi obinna destiny M
24 75366993AH Fele Ayodeji Samuel M
25 75787827FH Akinyemi Emmanuel Akinwumi M
26 75757347CG Olusola Joshua Olugbenga M
27 75790388DH Durojaiye Jamiu Abiodun M
28 76475924CD Adams Omobolaji Babawande M
29 76479030BH Daudu Usman Adekunle M
30 76364725DH Olabode Gbenga Faithful M
31 75730872AI Adesanya Adetomiwa Victor M
32 76404204DH Okunrounmu Peter Damilare M
33 75901502IE Adetuyi Oluwafemi Olugbenga M
34 75734265BE Olusheye Ifihanagbara Victoria F
35 76342925FJ Ogedengbe Ayobami Ephraim M
36 75720830GE Buah Stephen Ajibade M
37 76255339EE Olawumi Michael Ayomide M
38 76093639EH Olabisi Olatunbosun Paul M
39 75751435BB Olapade Philip Ayodeji M
40 75958056HF Raheem Abdulhaqq Olanrewaju M
41 75734021GH Oyewale Oluwatobi Emmanuel M
42 75729268GH Olawoyin Abdulrahman Tosin M
43 75847264DC oderinde hammed olalekan M
44 76474220JB Nwankwo Jonathan Tochukwu M


www.alertnaija.com

Like Our Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/AlertNaijaUpdate/ for more

READ SHARE TWEET COMMENTS ! 

 



VIEWS: 45


You may also like:

Latest


Politics


Entertainment

Others

LEAVE A MESSAGE

Please do well to drop your suggestions and feedbacks via the e.mail address below. Your feedbacks are highly needed. Thank You.

E.mail: help@alertnaija.com

To send us a message, Use the information given below

P: +2348035120072
+2347033229178

Built By: CNScomputers

© Copyright 2017. AlertNaija